Dam Half Results - Mifflenburg, PA - 10/01/2006


Name Address Time Age /Sex
Kyle Friis Maryland…Bucknell Student 1:39:05 19
Steve Templin Milton, PA 1:44:23 33
Ron Ziemian Lewisburg, PA 1:45:07 44
Scott Grove Milton, PA 1:48:54 34
Duane Serpentine Bellefonte, PA 1:51:38 29
John Beers Danville, PA 1:51:44 43
John Uehling Mifflinburg, PA 1:51:49 46
Ed Spayd Elizabethtown, PA 1:58:23 32
Marcus Allias York, PA 1:58:50 44
Michael Ranck Deer Lake, PA 1:59:32 55
Mark Casteel Red Lion, PA 2:00:36 46
Ryan Maxwell Lewisburg, PA 2:03:33 43
Michael Jones Mifflinburg, PA 2:04:37 14
Stephen Wilcox Jr. Selinsgrove, PA 2:05:32 41
Chaz Krebs Shamokin, PA 2:07:03 36
Randy Yasenchak Asland, PA 2:07:04 46
Stephen Geyer Bellefonte, PA 2:07:12 39
Dennis Weit Jr. East Greenville, PA 2:07:31 25
Michael Rieder New Columbia, PA 2:07:33 32
Robyn Hannan Williamsport, PA 2:07:35 41 F
Kevin Bergen Montoursville, PA 2:10:10 22
John Dunkleberger Elysburg, PA 2:11:15 38
Daphine Fritz Mifflinburg, PA 2:12:11 40 F
Dave Fogelman Trout Run, PA 2:12:13 39
Galen Smith Middleburg, PA 2:13:15 49
Randy Kurtz Watsontown, PA 2:13:33 43
Terry Larson Turbotville, PA 2:13:33 59
John Clark Sunbury, PA 2:13:39 47
Brad Eisenhower Avis, PA 2:14:06 34
Susan Shoemaker Montoursville, PA 2:14:56 41 F
Dennis Shoemaker Montoursville, PA 2:17:09 45
Tyler Trutt Mifflinburg, PA 2:21:08 24
Ben Sholley Mifflintown, PA 2:21:14 16
Dan Staschiak Middleburg, PA 2:21:19 21
Ruth Ann Helfrick Elysburg, PA 2:21:20 39 F
Robert Stack Rahway, NJ 2:22:12 43
Courtney Ranck Deer Lake, PA 2:22:23 25 F
Lindsay Baker State College, PA 2:22:56 27 F
Christen Ditzler Williamsport, PA 2:23:27 39 F
Joel Niemann Bellefonte, PA 2:24:48 32
Sue Challis State College, PA 2:25:51 41 F
Paul Noll Shamokin, PA 2:28:05 57
Mark Alexander Mifflinburg, PA 2:28:10 37
Brian Fee Mifflinburg, PA 2:28:15 36
StephanieBedison Montoursville, PA 2:28:35 51 F
Brent Noerr Lewistown, PA 2:29:15 27
Andrew Harter Mifflinburg, PA 2:29:36 33
Su Bacon Lewisburg, PA 2:29:46 48 F
Phyllis Sieber Williamsport, PA 2:30:10 45 F
Tammie Cristini Williamsport, PA 2:30:15 39 F
Lori Fox Lewisburg, PA 2:30:48 40 F
Chris Heidenreich Mifflintown, PA 2:32:05 26
John Buzanskey Jamison, PA 2:32:31 44
Chris Donmoyer Sunbury, PA 2:32:47 53
Pete Gstalder Montoursville, PA 2:32:48 53
Rick Henry McElhalttan, PA 2:33:44 47
Ryan Yasenchiak Lock Haven, PA 2:34:10 20
Roy Kroner Shrewsbury, PA 2:36:48 43
Rick Hurholt Berwick, PA 2:38:11 54
Shanon Dugan York, PA 2:38:17 42
Joseph Akers Montoursville, PA 2:39:13 40
Dede Harner Montoursville, PA 2:41:46 45 F
Abra Feverstein Lewisburg, PA 2:43:26 39
Dennis Wolfe Williamsport, PA 2:43:35 54
Rob Savage Milton, PA 2:44:04 48
Pedro Romero Sunbury, PA 2:44:07 51
Kim Peterson Pittsburgh, PA 2:48:14 49
Scott Peterson Lewisburg, PA 2:48:14 50
Larry Ryan Danville, PA 2:50:46 53
Stephanie Surch Bethlehem, PA 2:51:44 28 F
Justin Deyolld Selinsgrove, PA 2:56:20 20
John Whipple Montoursville, PA 3:02:29 37
Carmella Dipippa Bloomsburg, PA 3:08:40 51 F
Liz Grove Winfield, PA 3:09:03 35 F
Julie Burkhardt Hazelton,PA 3:09:22 33 F
Renee Carey Montoursville, PA 3:10:07 34 F
Mike Simpler Montoursville, PA 3:13:10 41
Shawn Toboz Montoursville, PA 3:14:26 35
Seth Toboz Montoursville, PA 3:16:37 17
Mel Wert Mifflinburg, PA 3:18:39 25 F
Dave Wert Lewisburg, PA 3:18:31 50
Ethan Hummel Selinsgrove, PA 3:29:53 24
Jim Casey Coatsville, PA 3:29:55 59
William Holmes Montoursville, PA DNF 43